Adrian

Class BFlight III

Allegan

Class BFlight IV

Allendale

Class C

Alma

Class B

Anchor Bay

Class A

Bad Axe

Class C

Bangor

Class D

Battle Creek Lakeview

Class AFlight II

Belding

Flight IV

Berrien Springs

Class B

Big Rapids

Class B

Blissfield

Class C

Breckenridge

Class C

Bridgman

Class D

Buchanan

Class CFlight IV

Burton Atherton

Flight IV

Burton Bentley

Class C

Byron Area

Class D

Byron Center

Class AFlight III

Caledonia

Class A

Camden-Frontier

Class D

Carrollton

Class C

Cassopolis

Class D

Cedar Springs

Class BFlight III

Charlotte

Class B

Chesaning Union

Class CFlight IV

Clarkston

Flight I

Climax-Scotts

Class D

Clio

Flight III

Coloma

Class C

Comstock Park

Flight IV

Constantine

Class C

Coopersville

Class B

Corunna

Class B

Davison

Class A

Decatur

Class D

Delton Kellogg

Class C

DeWitt

Flight III

Dowagiac Union

Class B

Dundee

Class C

Durand

Flight IV

East Kentwood

Class A

East Lansing

Class B

Edwardsburg

Class BFlight III

Farmington

Class A

Farwell

Class C

Fennville

Class C

Ferndale

Flight III

Flat Rock

Class C

Flint Hamady

Class C

Flushing

Flight II

Fowler

Class D

Fowlerville

Class B

Fremont

Class C

Fruitport

Flight III

Fulton

Class D

Garden City

Flight II

Gobles

Class D

Goodrich

Class B

Grand Blanc

Flight I

Grand Haven

Class A

Grand Ledge

Class A

Grand Rapids City

Class CScholastic

Grand Rapids Northview

Class AFlight II

Grandville

Flight I

Grant

Flight IV

Greenville

Class A

Grosse Ile

Class B

Hamilton

Class B

Harbor Springs

Class D

Hartford

Class D

Hastings

Class B

Hazel Park

Flight III

Highland Milford

Flight II

Holly

Class A

Hopkins

Class C

Howard City Tri-County

Class CFlight IV

Hudsonville

Class AFlight I

Ionia

Class B

Ithaca

Class C

Jenison

Class AFlight II

Kent City

Flight IV

Lake Orion

Flight I

Lapeer

Class A

Lincoln Park

Class A

Linden

Flight III

Livonia Franklin

Flight II

Macomb Dakota

Class A

Martin

Class D

Marysville

Flight III

Mattawan

Class A

Mona Shores

Class A

Montague

Class C

Morenci

Class D

Mt. Morris

Class C

Mt. Pleasant

Flight III

Muskegon

Class A

New Buffalo

Class D

Newaygo

Flight IV

Niles

Class B

North Branch

Class B

Novi

Flight I

Oak Park

Class A

Olivet

Class C

Otsego

Class B

Oxford

Class A

Parchment

Class C

Paw Paw

Class C

Petoskey

Class A

Plainwell

Class B

Plymouth-Canton

Flight I

Portage Central

Class A

Portage Northern

Flight II

Quincy

Class D

Redford Thurston

Flight III

Reed City

Class C

Riverview

Class B

Rockford

Class AFlight I

Roscommon

Class C

Roseville

Class A

Royal Oak

Class A

Saranac

Class D

Schoolcraft

Class C

Shelby

Class C

Shepherd

Class C

South Haven

Class B

South Lyon

Flight II

South Lyon East

Flight III

Southgate Anderson

Class AFlight II

Sparta

Flight IV

Spring Lake

Class B

Springport

Class D

Stevensville Lakeshore

Class AFlight III

Sturgis

Class B

Swartz Creek

Class A

Tawas Area

Class C

Taylor Combined

Class B

Three Rivers

Class B

Trenton

Class B

Troy Athens

Flight I

Vicksburg

Class B

Waterford Mott

Class A

Watervliet

Flight IV

Wayland Union

Class B

Wayne Memorial

Class A

West Bloomfield

Flight I

White Cloud

Class D

Whitehall

Class C

Wyoming

Class A

Wyoming Lee

Class C

Zeeland

Class A